Lp. | Imię | Nazwisko | Data urodzenia | Nr startowy (z PZLA) | Szkoła/Klub | Miejscowość |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michał | Poliwodziński | 1979-05-16 (41) | KS Wisełka Bydgoszcz-Fordon | Bydgoszcz | |
2 | Tatiana | Nowicka | 1974-06-02 (46) | Świecie | ||
3 | Andrzej | Nowicki | 1973-10-14 (47) | nie | Świecie | |
4 | Monika | Jaworska | 1980-10-07 (40) | Sulnowo | ||
5 | Tomasz | Jaworski | 1979-04-27 (41) | Sulnowo | ||
6 | Joanna | Bartkowska | 1979-02-18 (41) | Brzozówka | ||
7 | Sławomir | Foremski | 1968-10-29 (52) | Toruń | ||
8 | Magdalena | Lipniewska | 1981-02-02 (39) | Kolno | ||
9 | Katarzyna | Turek | 1987-12-03 (33) | Annowo | ||
10 | Radosław | Pawłowski | 1967-10-20 (53) | Zielonka | ||
11 | Tomasz | Pawłowski | 1993-02-25 (27) | Zielonka | ||
12 | Józef | Żuchowski | 1971-02-06 (49) | Płonne | ||
13 | Anna | Żuchowska | 1998-10-11 (22) | Płonne | ||
14 | Jerzy | Hołda | 1951-01-14 (69) | Stolno | ||
15 | Zenon | Kaszubowski | 1964-02-03 (56) | Active Malbork | ||
16 | Grzegorz | Drożdżewski | 1984-07-10 (36) | Bydgoszcz | ||
17 | Marek | Misiaszek | 1983-09-14 (37) | Bydgoszcz | ||
18 | Joanna | Gesing | 1986-01-16 (34) | Bieńkówka | ||
19 | Leszek | Jakubowski | 1982-04-08 (38) | Szembruk | ||
20 | Ligia | Bartos | 1973-02-10 (47) | Grudziądz | ||
21 | Arkadiusz | Bartos | 1968-11-06 (52) | Grudziądz | ||
22 | Anna | Szadkowska | 1957-11-20 (63) | Inowwrocław | ||
23 | Jarosław | Frączyk | 1976-01-28 (44) | Toruń | ||
24 | Paweł | Marcinkowski | 1968-06-26 (52) | Grębocin | ||
25 | Anna | Marcinkowska | 1970-06-21 (50) | Grębocin | ||
26 | Dawid | Janus | 1987-06-14 (33) | Świecie | ||
27 | Piotr | Arbszajtys | 1983-11-16 (37) | Gmina Gardeja Biega | Kalmuzy | |
28 | Przemysław | Lada | 1984-04-13 (36) | Zalesie | ||
29 | Magdalena | Kowalczyk | 1978-01-25 (42) | Chełmno | ||
30 | Sławomir | Sotowicz | 1974-01-07 (46) | Grudziądz | ||
31 | Rafał | Wiśniewski | 1984-10-24 (36) | IŁAWA BIEGA | Iława | |
32 | Tomasz | Projs | 1965-04-19 (55) | KM Truchcik Łubianka | Łubianka | |
33 | Mikołaj | Milecki | 1995-08-11 (25) | Bydgoszcz | ||
34 | Janusz | Tybuszewski | 1957-06-01 (63) | Toruń | ||
35 | Łukasz | Jeżewski | 1987-05-07 (33) | Kobyły | ||
36 | Krzysztof | Klecha | 1978-04-17 (42) | Chełmża | ||
37 | Wojciech | Motoczyński | 1986-04-22 (34) | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | Bydgoszcz | |
38 | Beata | Kędziorska | 1970-03-04 (50) | Wąbrzeźno | ||
39 | Agata | Kędziorska | 1995-12-04 (25) | Wąbrzeźno | ||
40 | Marek | Kędziorski | 1964-09-11 (56) | Wąbrzeźno | ||
41 | Jerzy | Chmarzyński | 1973-04-21 (47) | Luks Serock | Nowe Krąplewice | |
42 | Sebastian | Lenc | 1978-07-18 (42) | TKKF Kolejarz | Laskowice Pomorskie | |
43 | Magdalena | Marońska | 1995-01-09 (25) | BRODNICA | ||
44 | Marzena | Raniszewska | 1978-07-11 (42) | Chełmno | ||
45 | Jan | Wiśniewski | 1973-05-26 (47) | Nowa Wieś | ||
46 | Klaudia | Wiśniewska | 1974-08-02 (46) | Nowa Wieś | ||
47 | Krzysztof | Retecki | 1974-05-17 (46) | BOGMAR / PRESTO | Ostromecko | |
48 | Małgorzata | Chabros | 1991-06-13 (29) | Świecie | ||
49 | Michał | Wełnicki | 1981-08-22 (39) | Grudziądz | ||
50 | Marcin | Wiszowaty | 1985-08-24 (35) | Chełmno | ||
51 | Mateusz | Pawłowski | 1997-01-11 (23) | Papowo Biskupie | ||
52 | Jan | Błaszczyk | 1996-01-06 (24) | Bydgoszcz | ||
53 | Marcin | Bartoszyński | 1976-07-19 (44) | Toruń | ||
54 | Cecylia | Chrzanowska | 1959-09-13 (61) | Lisewo | ||
55 | Mirosław | Bojke | 1973-07-16 (47) | CHEŁMNO | ||
56 | Zbigniew | Drag | 1981-04-21 (39) | CHEŁMNO | ||
57 | Zenon | Szydłowski | 1986-06-23 (34) | Chełmno | ||
58 | Justyna | Szydłowska | 1988-06-07 (32) | Chełmno | ||
59 | Damian | Damazyn | 1980-10-16 (40) | Grudziądz | ||
60 | Paweł | Hołda | 1982-07-09 (38) | Stolno | ||
61 | Dominik | Kirys | 1985-12-20 (35) | Chełmno | ||
62 | Aneta | Błaszkowska | 1992-10-12 (28) | Obrowo | ||
63 | Mieczysław | Ziółkowski | 1965-11-14 (55) | Janikowo | ||
64 | Mariusz | Pawłowski | 1976-01-25 (44) | Kurzętnik Biega | Marzęcice | |
65 | Franciszek | Trzciński | 1965-02-09 (55) | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno / SiR START | Chełmno | |
66 | Artur | Szydłowski | 1984-02-05 (36) | Bydgoszcz | ||
67 | Anna | Rauchfleisz | 2000-04-22 (20) | Aleksandrów Kujawski | ||
68 | Agata | Rauchfleisz | 1971-04-30 (49) | Aleksandrów Kujawski | ||
69 | Andrzej | Rauchfleisz | 1971-11-12 (49) | Aleksandrów Kujawski | ||
70 | Iwona | Brzozowska | 1969-06-25 (51) | UNISŁAW | ||
71 | Nikodem | Butryn | 1969-06-10 (51) | Bydgoszcz | ||
72 | Beata | Jurkiewicz | 1981-04-26 (39) | Inowroclaw | ||
73 | Marzena | Konopacka | 1989-07-03 (31) | Chełmno | ||
74 | Monika | Słomska | 1981-10-02 (39) | Świecie | ||
75 | Tomasz | Mokos | 1986-02-14 (34) | Inowrocław | ||
76 | Zdzisław | Majewski | 1959-11-26 (61) | Toruń | ||
77 | Zbigniew | Maniszewski | 1955-07-25 (65) | TRISPACE | Unisław | |
78 | Svetlana | Konarska | 1973-02-03 (47) | Świecie | ||
79 | Małgorzata | Sokół | 1989-09-13 (31) | Chełmno | ||
80 | Łukasz | Packi | 1989-12-12 (31) | Wieluń Biega | Wieluń | |
81 | Małgorzata | Kosowicz | 1963-09-04 (57) | Grudziądz | ||
82 | Michał | Kosowicz | 1958-07-13 (62) | Grudziądz | ||
83 | Anna | Tobolska | 1977-01-23 (43) | FLORIAN OCHRONA PRZECIWPOŻAROWA | GRUDZIĄDZ | |
84 | Marek | Tobolski | 1974-07-17 (46) | FLORIAN OCHRONA PRZECIWPOŻAROWA | GRUDZIĄDZ | |
85 | Tomasz | Janowski | 1988-09-12 (32) | Chełmno | ||
86 | Grażyna | Brac | 1956-10-24 (64) | Grudziądz | ||
87 | Marian | Brac | 1956-07-26 (64) | Grudziądz | ||
88 | Wojciech | Rakowski | 1983-09-04 (37) | Chełmno | ||
89 | Andrzej | Brymora | 1975-11-18 (45) | Bydgoszcz | ||
90 | Bartłomiej | Matuła | 1977-07-05 (43) | Przebiegli Unisław | Unisław | |
91 | Tomasz | Aleksandrowicz | 1990-05-28 (30) | Chełmno | ||
92 | Justyna | Wruk | 1972-06-18 (48) | Grodek | ||
93 | Teresa | Chabros | 1961-02-19 (59) | Świecie | ||
94 | Jacek | Szulc | 1965-02-10 (55) | Chełmno | ||
95 | Michał | Lipiński | 1982-12-05 (38) | Unisław | ||
96 | Bartosz | Korzec | 1990-03-11 (30) | Chełmno | ||
97 | Jolanta | Gurna | 1965-02-18 (55) | Bydgoszcz | ||
98 | Justyna | Dagow | 1978-03-17 (42) | Chelmno | ||
99 | Grzegorz | Guliński | 1984-10-28 (36) | Toruń | ||
100 | Gabriela | Nowacka | 1961-02-14 (59) | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | Grudziądz | |
101 | Patryk | Rudolf | 1998-12-18 (22) | ZSCKP | Grubno | |
102 | Zbigniew | Serocki | 1964-03-28 (56) | Jagiellończycy Łasin | Łasin | |
103 | Przemek | Szpeciński | 1995-04-10 (25) | Rymań | ||
104 | Sandra | Pawlak | 1994-12-18 (26) | UKB Szubin | Szubin | |
105 | Sandra | Szymczak | 1994-10-19 (26) | UKB Szubin | Szubin | |
106 | Edward | Uciński | 1948-07-07 (72) | UKB Szubin | Szubin | |
107 | Damian | Kłopotek | 1983-10-07 (37) | PACKMAN TEAM | Toruń | |
108 | Karol | Jadziński | 1999-10-15 (21) | Jagiellończycy Łasin | Rogóźno | |
109 | Magdalena | Serocka | 1991-12-18 (29) | Jagiellończycy Łasin | Grudziądz | |
110 | Krzysztof | Konopacki | 1979-07-28 (41) | Toruń | ||
111 | Jurek | Olkowski | 1953-04-05 (67) | The Runners Świecie | Świecie | |
112 | Maciej | Gòrny | 1979-09-12 (41) | Grupa | ||
113 | Barbara | Łącka | 1987-05-04 (33) | Mks Chojniczanka | Chojnice | |
114 | Wojciech | Rogulski | 1990-08-20 (30) | Chełmno | ||
115 | Robert | Oczkoś | 1973-04-28 (47) | Chełmno | ||
116 | Janusz | Tybuszewski | 1957-06-01 (63) | Toruń | ||
117 | Zbigniew | Klawczyński | 1962-09-02 (58) | Bydgoszcz | ||
118 | Szymon | Dąbrowicz | 1998-11-19 (22) | 085 | ZSCKR | Bydgoszcz |
119 | Grzegorz | Pęk | 1973-11-02 (47) | GRUPA | ||
120 | Andrzej | Rogiewicz | 1993-03-01 (27) | PACKMAN TEAM | Grudziądz | |
121 | Waldemar | Blachowski | 1981-08-04 (39) | Przebiegli unislaw blaszki team | Chelmno | |
122 | Krzysztof | Piór | 1979-03-25 (41) | Świecie | ||
123 | Bartosz | Krzemiński | 1981-09-27 (39) | Run Pasja | Bydgoszcz | |
124 | Aleksandra | Pękała | 1984-12-10 (36) | Run Pasja | Bydgoszcz | |
125 | Nofirstname | Nolastname | ||||
126 | Nofirstname | Nolastname | ||||
127 | Nofirstname | Nolastname | ||||
128 | Nofirstname | Nolastname | ||||
129 | Nofirstname | Nolastname | ||||
130 | Nofirstname | Nolastname |