Lp. | Imię | Nazwisko | Data urodzenia | Nr startowy (z PZLA) | Szkoła/Klub | Miejscowość |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maciej | Maciejewski | 1977-09-18 (44) | Kcynia | Kcynia | |
2 | Bartosz | Korzec | 1990-03-11 (31) | 69 Spokes | Chełmno | |
3 | Magdalena | Kowalczyk | 1978-01-25 (43) | 69 Spokes | Chelmno | |
4 | Tomasz | Aleksandrowicz | 1990-05-28 (31) | 69 SPOKES | Chełmno | |
5 | Mateusz | Ossowski | 1991-01-06 (30) | 1 Regionalna Baza Logistyczna Wałcz | Gdynia | |
6 | Izabela | Muszyńska | 1963-05-29 (58) | brak | Bukowiec | |
7 | Cecylia | Chrzanowska | 1959-09-13 (62) | Aktywne Lisewo | Lisewo | |
8 | Marcin | Daniszewski | 2000-03-01 (21) | Aktywne Lisewo | Drzonowo | |
9 | Michał | Okoński | 1968-04-01 (53) | Chełmiński Klub Kyokushin Karate | Chełmno | |
10 | Marek | Misiaszek | 1983-09-14 (38) | - | Bydgoszcz | |
11 | Jakub | Ossowski | 1992-08-02 (29) | Pułk Wsparcia Dowodzenia Dowództwa Wielonarodowej Dywizji Północny-Wschód | Elbląg | |
12 | Tatiana | Nowicka | 1974-06-02 (47) | - | Świecie | |
13 | Dominik | Zielinski | 2001-03-01 (20) | Wda | Drzycim | |
14 | Adam | Leśnik | 1995-03-13 (26) | Lechu na sportowo | Toruń | |
15 | Mariusz | Ziółkowski | 1983-02-04 (38) | Packman team | Świecie | |
16 | Marek | Kędziorski | 1964-09-11 (57) | Wąbrzeźno | ||
17 | Beata | Kędziorska | 1970-03-04 (51) | Wąbrzeźno | ||
18 | Bożena | Klimkiewicz | 1981-04-01 (40) | Niezrzeszona | Chełmno | |
19 | Natalia | Wojnowska | 1986-07-28 (35) | Aktywne Lisewo | Pniewite | |
20 | Małgorzata | Pinczewska-Wiktor | 1974-12-13 (47) | - | Chelmno | |
21 | Rafał | Dobek | 1985-04-21 (36) | - | GRUBNO | |
22 | Anna | Jegierska | 1981-11-05 (40) | Klub | Grudziądz | |
23 | Magdalena | Sobieraj | 1979-09-19 (42) | KLUB | GRUDZIĄDZ | |
24 | Anna | Jegierska | 1981-11-05 (40) | - | GRUDZIĄDZ | |
25 | Magdalena | Sobieraj | 1979-11-17 (42) | - | GRUDZIĄDZ | |
26 | Anna | Krzyżelewska-Grinberg | 1973-07-15 (48) | Łubu Dubu | Polska | |
27 | Ilona | Krzysztyniak | 1974-11-27 (47) | Łubu Dubu | Chełmno | |
28 | Magda | Lipniewska | 1981-02-02 (40) | Brak | Brak | |
29 | Dariusz | Sekulski | 1974-07-29 (47) | Gniezno | Gniezno | |
30 | Małgosia | Guzowska | 1986-06-28 (35) | Gniezno | Gniezno | |
31 | Tomasz | Krzysztyniak | 1969-08-09 (52) | Łubu Dubu | Chełmno | |
32 | Kacper | Krzysztyniak | 1999-04-07 (22) | Łubu Dubu | Świecie | |
33 | Małgorzata | Midura | 1974-09-09 (47) | Łubu Dubu | Chełmno | |
34 | Michał | Morzyk | 1979-05-13 (42) | Byle do mety | Osielsko | |
35 | Paulina | Skibińska | 1989-07-16 (32) | Byle do mety | Bydgoszcz | |
36 | Michał | Okoński | 1968-04-01 (53) | Chełmiński Klub Kyokushin Karate | Chełmno | |
37 | Krzysztof | Jaruszewski | 1976-03-17 (45) | Toruński Klub Karate Kyokushin | Chełmno | |
38 | Izabela | Tomczak | 1984-12-04 (37) | Brak | Chełmno | |
39 | Bartosz | Tomczak | 1984-03-16 (37) | Brak | Chełmno | |
40 | Michał | Okoński | 1968-04-01 (53) | Chełmiński klub Kyokushin Karate | Chełmno | |
41 | Wioleta | Borowiec | 1985-09-09 (36) | BBL SZUBIN | SZUBIN | |
42 | Katarzyna | Haus | 1976-03-17 (45) | BBL SZUBIN | SZUBIN | |
43 | Piotr | Jurek | 1967-11-26 (54) | BBL Szubin | Szubin | |
44 | Maciej | Autrieb | 1994-08-24 (27) | Poza Klubem | Chełmno | |
45 | Barbara | Okręglicka | 1966-11-05 (55) | Run Pasja | Bydgoszcz | |
46 | Monika | Banaszak | 1983-03-11 (38) | Run Pasja | Pyszczyn | |
47 | Daniel | Laskowski | 1979-01-04 (42) | Run Pasja | Pyszczyn | |
48 | Tomasz | Strzyzewski | 1976-11-20 (45) | Nie dotyczy | Chełmno | |
49 | Aleksandra | Pękała | 1984-12-10 (37) | Run Pasja | Bydgoszcz | |
50 | Magdalena | Jeziorska | 1995-12-23 (26) | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | Chełmno | |
51 | Tomasz | Projs | 1965-04-19 (56) | KM Truchcik | Łubianka | |
52 | Sandra | Spica | 1999-12-19 (22) | ZSCKP-Grubn | Grubno | |
53 | Klaudia | Gerlicka | 1999-11-11 (22) | ZSCKP-Grubno | Grubno | |
54 | Justyna | Wruk | 1972-06-18 (49) | - | Gródek | |
55 | Tomasz | Mokos | 1986-02-14 (35) | Inowrocław Biega | Inowrocław | |
56 | Justyna | Kiszka | 1984-05-03 (37) | Run Pasja | Bydgoszcz | |
57 | Marcin | Wiszowaty | 1985-08-24 (36) | niezrzeszony | Chełmno | |
58 | Marcin | Motofa | 1982-11-16 (39) | - | Wąbrzeźno | |
59 | Krzysztof Kułakowski | Kulakowski.krzysztof@Wp.pl | 1985-08-27 (36) | RUN PASJA | Bydgoszcz | |
60 | Grażyna | Tobolska | 1953-02-19 (68) | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | Grudziądz | |
61 | Małgorzata | Tobolska | 1985-10-03 (36) | Bydgoszcz | Bydgoszcz | |
62 | Grażyna | Tobolska | 1953-02-19 (68) | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | Grudziądz | |
63 | Paweł | Skrzeczewski | 1999-07-19 (22) | ZSCKP-Grubno | Grubno | |
64 | Radosław | Gosiewski | 1999-11-13 (22) | ZSCKP-Grubno | Grubno | |
65 | Patryk | Mallek | 1999-02-09 (22) | ZSCKP-Grubno | Grubno | |
66 | Paweł | Bednarz | 1999-02-04 (22) | ZSCKP-Grubno | Grubno | |
67 | Monika | Słomska | 1981-10-02 (40) | Brak | Świecie | |
68 | Marcin | Sobczak | 1975-05-02 (46) | TRISPACE | ŻOŁĘDOWO | |
69 | Wojtek | Rakowski | 1983-09-04 (38) | RUN PASJA | Chełmno | |
70 | Anna | Tobolska | 1977-07-17 (44) | FLORIAN OCHRONA PRZECIWPOŻAROWA | GRUDZIĄDZ | |
71 | Marek | Tobolski | 1974-07-17 (47) | FLORIAN OCHRONA PRZECIWPOŻAROWA | GRUDZIĄDZ | |
72 | Zenon | Szydłowski | 1986-06-23 (35) | Chełmno | Chełmno | |
73 | Justyna | Szydłowski | 1988-06-07 (33) | Chełmno | Chełmno | |
74 | Grzegorz | Gola | 1971-09-03 (50) | Markowiak. tak | Markowo | |
75 | Grzegorz | Gola | 1971-09-03 (50) | MARKOWO | markowo | |
76 | Zbigniew | Roszak | 1988-08-14 (33) | Gniewkowo | Gniewkowo | |
77 | Edmund | Dłoniak | 1945-09-28 (76) | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | GNIEWKOWO | |
78 | Małgorzata | Lewandowska | 1966-06-05 (55) | TG SOKÓŁ | GNIEWKOWO. | |
79 | Tadeusz | Kątowski | 1967-04-02 (54) | - | Świecie | |
80 | Mieczysław | Ziółkowski | 1965-11-14 (56) | Decathlon Team Inowrocław | Janikowo | |
81 | Mateusz | Pawłowski | 1997-01-11 (24) | AZS UTP w Bydgoszczy | Bydgoszcz | |
82 | Jan | Błaszczyk | 1996-01-06 (25) | AZS UTP w Bydgoszczy | Bydgoszcz | |
83 | Robert | Sobczak | 1976-01-01 (45) | TKKF 'Instalator - Pelikan' Szubin | Szubin | |
84 | Edward | Uciński | 1948-01-01 (73) | TKKF 'Instalator - Pelikan' Szubin | Szubin | |
85 | Mateusz | Buliński | 1994-01-25 (27) | 7 Brygada Obrony Wybrzeża w Słupsku | Bydgoszcz | |
86 | Ewa | Olszewska | 1979-05-05 (42) | T.G.SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | Gniewkowo | |
87 | Rafał | Olszewski | 1981-12-08 (40) | T.G.SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | Gniewkowo | |
88 | Krzysztof | Gładysz | 1975-06-17 (46) | Gładziorki | Świecie |